Married

Robert Jones

Robert Jones

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1886

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Harriet Jones

Harriet Jones

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1895

His Other Children

Children Together

Denis Jones

born 1915, age 103 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Robert Jones
Bio Details

Full name

Robert Jones

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1886

Trivia

Robert Jones Family

Robert Jones's children:

Robert Jones's son is Denis Jones


Robert Jones's current partners:

Robert Jones's wife was Harriet Jones


Robert Jones's grandchildren:

Robert Jones's granddaughter is Jean Jones Robert Jones's granddaughter is Suzette Jones Robert Jones's grandson is Noel Jones Robert Jones's granddaughter is Carol Minogue


Robert Jones's great grandchildren:

Robert Jones's great granddaughter is Kylie Minogue OBE Robert Jones's great granddaughter is Dannii Minogue Robert Jones's great grandson is Brendan Minogue   Robert Jones's great great grandson is Charles Shand Minogue Robert Jones's great great grandson is James Minogue Robert Jones's great great grandson is Ethan Smith


Robert Jones's in laws:

Robert Jones's daughter in law is Millie Jones


Harriet Jones
Bio Details

Full name

Harriet Jones

Maiden name

Harriet Parry

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1895

Trivia

Harriet Jones Family

Harriet Jones's children:

Harriet Jones's son is Denis Jones


Harriet Jones's current partners:

Harriet Jones's husband was Robert Jones


Harriet Jones's grandchildren:

Harriet Jones's granddaughter is Jean Jones Harriet Jones's granddaughter is Suzette Jones Harriet Jones's grandson is Noel Jones Harriet Jones's granddaughter is Carol Minogue


Harriet Jones's great grandchildren:

Harriet Jones's great granddaughter is Kylie Minogue OBE Harriet Jones's great granddaughter is Dannii Minogue Harriet Jones's great grandson is Brendan Minogue   Harriet Jones's great great grandson is Charles Shand Minogue Harriet Jones's great great grandson is James Minogue Harriet Jones's great great grandson is Ethan Smith


Harriet Jones's in laws:

Harriet Jones's daughter in law is Millie Jones