How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.

Then explore..... or search again.

Partner of 
Sue Westbrook
Sue Westbrook

Partners of 
Sue Westbrook

Andy Westbrook


2 children together

married 1973

Sue Westbrook
Bio Details

Full name

Sue Westbrook

Maiden name

Sue Maynard




66 (approx.)

Date of birth


Mother of Eastenders' Danniella Westbrook
Sue Westbrook

Sue Westbrook


66 (approx.)



Sue Westbrook Partner(s) Other Children

Sue Westbrook Children

Danniella Westbrook

born 1973, age 44
with Andy Westbrook

Former Eastenders' Actress

Jay Westbrook

born 1981, age 37 (approx.)
with Andy Westbrook

Justin Westbrook

born 1970, age 48 (approx.)
step-child with Andy Westbrook

Georgia Westbrook

born 1997, age 21 (approx.)
step-child with Andy Westbrook


Sue Westbrook Family

Sue Westbrook's children:

Sue Westbrook's daughter is Danniella Westbrook Sue Westbrook's son is Jay Westbrook Sue Westbrook's step-son is Justin Westbrook Sue Westbrook's step-daughter is Georgia Westbrook

Sue Westbrook's current partners:

Sue Westbrook's husband is Andy Westbrook

Sue Westbrook's grandchildren:

Sue Westbrook's grandson is Kai Fernandez Sue Westbrook's granddaughter is Jodie B Jenkins

Sue Westbrook's in laws:

Sue Westbrook's mother in law is Vera Westbrook

Sue Westbrook's former in laws:

Sue Westbrook's former son in law is Kevin Jenkins Sue Westbrook's former son in law is Ben Morgan