How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Julie Greenahigh
Julie Greenahigh

Partners of 
Julie Greenahigh

Paul Greenahigh

Divorced

2 children together

married 1977
divorce 1997

Julie Greenahigh Bio Details

Full name

Julie Greenahigh

Maiden name

Julie Higson

Gender

Female

Occupations

Psychiatric Nurse

Julie Greenahigh

Julie Greenahigh

Julie Greenahigh Partner(s) Other Children

Julie Greenahigh Children

Kelly Greenhaigh

with Paul Greenahigh

Paul Nicholls

born 1979, age 37
with Paul Greenahigh

British TV Actor

Julie Greenahigh Family

Julie Greenahigh's children:

Julie Greenahigh's son is Paul Nicholls Julie Greenahigh's daughter is Kelly Greenhaigh


Julie Greenahigh's former partners:

Julie Greenahigh's former husband is Paul Greenahigh


Julie Greenahigh's in laws:

Julie Greenahigh's daughter in law is Chantal Brown