How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Priscilla Carluccio
Priscilla Carluccio

Partners of 
Priscilla Carluccio

Antonio Carluccio OBE

Divorced

married 22 Dec 1981
divorce 2009

Richard Patrick

Divorced

3 children together

married about 1959
divorce circa 1975

Priscilla Carluccio
Bio Details

Full name

Priscilla Carluccio

Maiden name

Priscilla Conran

Gender

Female

Age

81 (approx.)

Date of birth

1936

Priscilla Carluccio Siblings

Terence Conran

Brother

Priscilla Carluccio

Priscilla Carluccio

Age

81 (approx.)

Born

1936

Priscilla Carluccio Partner(s) Other Children

Priscilla Carluccio Children

Lucy Patrick

born 1960, age 57 (approx.)
with Richard Patrick

Granby Patrick

born 1962, age 55 (approx.)
with Richard Patrick

Ben Patrick

born 1965, age 52 (approx.)
with Richard Patrick

Trivia

Priscilla Carluccio Family

Priscilla Carluccio's parents:

Priscilla Carluccio's father was Rupert Conran Priscilla Carluccio's mother is Christina Conran


Priscilla Carluccio's children:

Priscilla Carluccio's daughter is Lucy Patrick Priscilla Carluccio's son is Granby Patrick Priscilla Carluccio's son is Ben Patrick


Priscilla Carluccio's former partners:

Priscilla Carluccio's former husband was Antonio Carluccio OBE Priscilla Carluccio's former husband is Richard Patrick


Priscilla Carluccio's siblings:

Priscilla Carluccio's brother is Terence Conran


Priscilla Carluccio's nieces and nephews:

Priscilla Carluccio's nephew is Jasper Conran OBE Priscilla Carluccio's nephew is Sebastian Conran Priscilla Carluccio's nephew is Tom Conran Priscilla Carluccio's niece is Sophie Conran Priscilla Carluccio's nephew is Ned Conran


Priscilla Carluccio's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Priscilla Carluccio's great nephew is Sam Conran Priscilla Carluccio's great nephew is Max Conran


Priscilla Carluccio's former in laws:

Priscilla Carluccio's former father in law was Giovanni Carluccio Priscilla Carluccio's former mother in law was Maria Carluccio Priscilla Carluccio's former grandmother in law is Giuseppina Trivellone Priscilla Carluccio's former sister in law is Grazia Carluccio Priscilla Carluccio's former brother in law is Peppino Carluccio Priscilla Carluccio's former sister in law is Anna Carluccio Priscilla Carluccio's former brother in law is Carlo Carluccio Priscilla Carluccio's former brother in law was Enrico Carluccio