How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Victoria Conran
Victoria Conran

Partners of 
Victoria Conran

Terence Conran

Married

2000

Victoria Conran Bio Details

Full name

Victoria Conran

Maiden name

Victoria Davis

Gender

Female

Occupations

Design Consultant

Victoria Conran

Victoria Conran

Victoria Conran Partner(s) Other Children

Victoria Conran Children

Sebastian Conran

born 1956, age 61
step-child with Terence Conran

Jasper Conran OBE

born 1959, age 58 (approx.)
step-child with Terence Conran

British Fashion Designer and Heir to Sir Terence Conran's design Empire

Tom Conran

born 1965, age 52 (approx.)
step-child with Terence Conran

Sophie Conran

born 1966, age 51 (approx.)
step-child with Terence Conran

Ned Conran

born 1972, age 45 (approx.)
step-child with Terence Conran

Victoria Conran Family

Victoria Conran's children:

Victoria Conran's step-son is Jasper Conran OBE Victoria Conran's step-son is Sebastian Conran Victoria Conran's step-son is Tom Conran Victoria Conran's step-daughter is Sophie Conran Victoria Conran's step-son is Ned Conran


Victoria Conran's current partners:

Victoria Conran's husband is Terence Conran


Victoria Conran's in laws:

Victoria Conran's father in law is Rupert Conran Victoria Conran's mother in law is Christine Conran Victoria Conran's sister in law is Priscilla Carluccio