How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Christine Conran
Christine Conran

Partners of 
Christine Conran

Rupert Conran

Married

2 children together

Christine Conran
Bio Details

Full name

Christine Conran

Maiden name

Christine Halstead

Gender

Female

Christine Conran

Christine Conran

Christine Conran Partner(s) Other Children

Christine Conran Children

Priscilla Carluccio

with Rupert Conran

Terence Conran

born 1931, age 85
with Rupert Conran

British Designer & Pioneer of the modern lifestyle concept

Trivia

Christine Conran Family

Christine Conran's children:

Christine Conran's son is Terence Conran Christine Conran's daughter is Priscilla Carluccio


Christine Conran's current partners:

Christine Conran's husband is Rupert Conran


Christine Conran's grandchildren:

Christine Conran's grandson is Jasper Conran OBE Christine Conran's grandson is Sebastian Conran Christine Conran's grandson is Tom Conran Christine Conran's granddaughter is Sophie Conran Christine Conran's grandson is Ned Conran


Christine Conran's great grandchildren:

Christine Conran's great grandson is Sam Conran Christine Conran's great grandson is Max Conran


Christine Conran's in laws:

Christine Conran's daughter in law is Victoria Conran


Christine Conran's former in laws:

Christine Conran's former son in law is Antonio Carluccio Christine Conran's former daughter in law is Caroline Herbert Christine Conran's former daughter in law is Shirley Conran Christine Conran's former daughter in law is Brenda Davison