How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Catherine Perrin
Catherine Perrin

Partners of 
Catherine Perrin

Charles Perrin

Married

1 child together

Catherine Perrin
Bio Details

Full name

Catherine Perrin

Maiden name

Catherine Jameson

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Friday 01 Jan 1773

Deceased

Catherine Perrin Siblings

Helen Kirby

Sister

Catherine Perrin

Catherine Perrin

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Friday 01 Jan 1773

Deceased

Catherine Perrin Partner(s) Other Children

Catherine Perrin Children

William Perrin

born 1800, died 1856 (ca.), age 56 (approx.)
with Charles Perrin

Trivia

Catherine Perrin Family

Catherine Perrin's parents:

Catherine Perrin's father was Thomas Jameson Catherine Perrin's mother was Hannah Jameson


Catherine Perrin's children:

Catherine Perrin's son was William Perrin


Catherine Perrin's current partners:

Catherine Perrin's husband was Charles Perrin


Catherine Perrin's siblings:

Catherine Perrin's sister was Helen Kirby


Catherine Perrin's nieces and nephews:

Catherine Perrin's niece was Dycie Perrin


Catherine Perrin's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Catherine Perrin's great niece was Mary Huffman


Catherine Perrin's grandchildren:

Catherine Perrin's granddaughter was Mary Huffman


Catherine Perrin's great grandchildren:

Catherine Perrin's great granddaughter was Ruth Baines   Catherine Perrin's great great granddaughter was Rebekah Johnson   Catherine Perrin's 3x great grandson was President Lyndon B Johnson Catherine Perrin's 3x great granddaughter is Rebekah Bobbit Catherine Perrin's 3x great granddaughter was Josefa Moss Catherine Perrin's 3x great grandson was Sam Johnson Catherine Perrin's 3x great granddaughter is Lucia Alexander   Catherine Perrin's 4x great granddaughter is Lynda Bird Robb Catherine Perrin's 4x great granddaughter is Luci Johnson Catherine Perrin's 4x great grandson is Philip Bobbitt Catherine Perrin's adopted 4x great grandson was Rodney Moss Catherine Perrin's 4x great granddaughter is Josefa Johnson Catherine Perrin's 4x great grandson is Sam Johnson Catherine Perrin's 4x great granddaughter is Rebekah Alexander   Catherine Perrin's 5x great granddaughter is Lucinda Robb Catherine Perrin's 5x great granddaughter is Catherine Robb Catherine Perrin's 5x great granddaughter is Jennifer Robb Catherine Perrin's 5x great grandson is Patrick Nugent Catherine Perrin's 5x great granddaughter is Nicole Covert Catherine Perrin's 5x great granddaughter is Rebekah Nugent Catherine Perrin's 5x great granddaughter is Claudia Nugent


Catherine Perrin's in laws:

Catherine Perrin's daughter in law was Dycie Perrin