How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Shirley Conran
Shirley Conran

Partners of 
Shirley Conran

Terence Conran

Divorced

2 children together

married 1955
divorce 1962

Shirley Conran Bio Details

Full name

Shirley Ida Conran

Maiden name

Shirley Pierce

Gender

Female

Occupations

Author

Waitress

Fashion Editor

Shirley Conran

Shirley Ida Conran

Shirley Conran Partner(s) Other Children

Shirley Conran Children

Sebastian Conran

born 1956, age 61
with Terence Conran

Jasper Conran OBE

born 1959, age 58 (approx.)
with Terence Conran

British Fashion Designer and Heir to Sir Terence Conran's design Empire

Shirley Conran Family

Shirley Conran's children:

Shirley Conran's son is Jasper Conran OBE Shirley Conran's son is Sebastian Conran


Shirley Conran's former partners:

Shirley Conran's former husband is Terence Conran


Shirley Conran's grandchildren:

Shirley Conran's grandson is Sam Conran Shirley Conran's grandson is Max Conran


Shirley Conran's in laws:

Shirley Conran's daughter in law is Georgina Godley


Shirley Conran's former in laws:

Shirley Conran's former father in law is Rupert Conran Shirley Conran's former mother in law is Christine Conran Shirley Conran's former sister in law is Priscilla Carluccio