How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Alexandra Edenborough
Alexandra Edenborough

Partners of 
Alexandra Edenborough

Gary Oldman

Divorced

married 31 Dec 2008
divorce Oct 2015

Alexandra Edenborough
Bio Details

Full name

Alexandra Edenborough

Also known as

Alex Eden

Alex E

Gender

Female

Age

40

Date of birth

Monday 20 Mar 1978

Birth place

Somerset, England, UK

Occupations

Jazz Singer

Cellist

Education

King's College, Taunton, Somerset, England, United Kingdom

St. Mary's School, Wantage, Oxfordshire, England, United Kingdom

As pop singer Alex E she had a number one hit in Asia with her single 'Tonight" in 1998.

Alexandra Edenborough Siblings

Sam Edenborough

Brother

English Actress
Alexandra Edenborough

Alexandra Edenborough

Age

40

Born

Monday 20 Mar 1978

Trivia

Alexandra Edenborough Family

Alexandra Edenborough's parents:

Alexandra Edenborough's mother is Elizabeth Edenborough


Alexandra Edenborough's former partners:

Alexandra Edenborough's former husband is Gary Oldman


Alexandra Edenborough's siblings:

Alexandra Edenborough's brother is Sam Edenborough


Alexandra Edenborough's former in laws:

Alexandra Edenborough's former sister in law is Laila Morse Alexandra Edenborough's former father in law was Leonard Oldman Alexandra Edenborough's former mother in law is Kathleen Oldman Alexandra Edenborough's former grandfather in law was Alf Oldman Alexandra Edenborough's former grandfather in law was Bill Cheriton Alexandra Edenborough's former grandmother in law is Victoria Cheriton Alexandra Edenborough's former sister in law is Jackie Oldman Alexandra Edenborough's former husband Gary Oldman's aunt in law is Renee Cheriton Alexandra Edenborough's former husband Gary Oldman's uncle-by-marriage is Arthur Alexandra Edenborough's former husband Gary Oldman's aunt in law is Shirley Cheriton