How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Kathleen Oldman
Kathleen Oldman

Partners of 
Kathleen Oldman

Leonard Oldman

Divorced

3 children together

Kathleen Oldman
Bio Details

Full name

Kathleen Oldman

Maiden name

Kathleen Cheriton

Gender

Female

Age

97

Date of birth

Friday 28 Nov 1919

Kathleen Oldman

Kathleen Oldman

Age

97

Born

Friday 28 Nov 1919

Kathleen Oldman Partner(s) Other Children

Kathleen Oldman Children

Laila Morse

born 1945, age 72 (approx.)
with Leonard Oldman

Mo Harris in BBC soap EastEnders Gary Oldman's Sister

Jackie Oldman

born 1947, age 70 (approx.)
with Leonard Oldman

Gary Oldman

born 1958, age 59
with Leonard Oldman

British Actor

Trivia

Kathleen Oldman Family

Kathleen Oldman's children:

Kathleen Oldman's son is Gary Oldman Kathleen Oldman's daughter is Laila Morse Kathleen Oldman's daughter is Jackie Oldman


Kathleen Oldman's former partners:

Kathleen Oldman's former husband was Leonard Oldman


Kathleen Oldman's grandchildren:

Kathleen Oldman's grandson is Alfie Oldman Kathleen Oldman's granddaughter is Tracy Bromfield Kathleen Oldman's grandson is Gerry Bromfield Kathleen Oldman's grandson is Gulliver Oldman Kathleen Oldman's grandson is Charlie Oldman


Kathleen Oldman's former in laws:

Kathleen Oldman's former daughter in law is Uma Thurman Kathleen Oldman's former daughter in law is Alexandra Edenborough Kathleen Oldman's former daughter in law is Lesley Manville OBE Kathleen Oldman's former son in law is Jimmy Bass Kathleen Oldman's former son in law is Gerald Bromfield Kathleen Oldman's former daughter in law is Donya Fiorentino