How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Mary Lumet
Mary Lumet

Partners of 
Mary Lumet

Sidney Lumet

Married

1980

Unknown

Unknown

Mary Lumet Bio Details

Full name

Mary Lumet

Maiden name

Mary Gimbel

Gender

Female

Mary Lumet Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Lumet Children

Unknown

with Unknown

Unknown

with Unknown

Amy Lumet

step-child with Sidney Lumet

Jenny Lumet

born 1967, age 49
step-child with Sidney Lumet

Wrote the screenplay for the film Rachel Getting Married

Mary Lumet Family

Mary Lumet's children:

Mary Lumet's step-daughter is Jenny Lumet Mary Lumet's step-daughter is Amy Lumet


Mary Lumet's current partners:

Mary Lumet's husband was Sidney Lumet


Mary Lumet's in laws:

Mary Lumet's father in law was Baruch Lumet Mary Lumet's mother in law was Eugenia Lumet