How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sunny Lynch
Sunny Lynch

Partners of 
Sunny Lynch

Donald Lynch

Married

3 children together

Sunny Lynch
Bio Details

Full name

Edwina Lynch

Maiden name

Edwina Sundholm

Gender

Female

Date of death:

Jul 2004

Occupations

Teacher

Sunny Lynch

Edwina Lynch

Died

Jul 2004

Sunny Lynch Partner(s) Other Children

Sunny Lynch Children

John Lynch

with Donald Lynch

Margaret Lynch

with Donald Lynch

David Lynch

born 1946, age 71
with Donald Lynch

Influential Hollywood Film Director

Trivia

Sunny Lynch Family

Sunny Lynch's children:

Sunny Lynch's son is David Lynch Sunny Lynch's son is John Lynch Sunny Lynch's daughter is Margaret Lynch


Sunny Lynch's current partners:

Sunny Lynch's husband was Donald Lynch


Sunny Lynch's grandchildren:

Sunny Lynch's grandson is Austin Lynch Sunny Lynch's granddaughter is Jennifer Chambers Lynch Sunny Lynch's grandson is Riley Sweeney Lynch Sunny Lynch's granddaughter is Lula Boginia Lynch


Sunny Lynch's in laws:

Sunny Lynch's daughter in law is Emily Stofle


Sunny Lynch's former in laws:

Sunny Lynch's former daughter in law is Peggy Reavey Sunny Lynch's former daughter in law is Mary Sweeney Sunny Lynch's former daughter in law is Mary Fisk