How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Peggy Reavey
Peggy Reavey

Partners of 
Peggy Reavey

David Lynch

Divorced

1 child together

married 1967
divorce 1974

Peggy Reavey Bio Details

Full name

Margaret Vosburgh Reavey

Maiden name

Margaret Vosburgh Lentz

Also known as

Peggy Lynch

Gender

Female

Age

70 (approx.)

Date of birth

1947

Occupations

Actress

Peggy Reavey

Margaret Vosburgh Reavey

Age

70 (approx.)

Born

1947

Peggy Reavey Partner(s) Other Children

Peggy Reavey Children

Jennifer Chambers Lynch

born 1968, age 48
with David Lynch

Film Director and daughter of David Lynch

Peggy Reavey Family

Peggy Reavey's children:

Peggy Reavey's daughter is Jennifer Chambers Lynch


Peggy Reavey's former partners:

Peggy Reavey's former husband is David Lynch


Peggy Reavey's former in laws:

Peggy Reavey's former father in law is Donald Lynch Peggy Reavey's former mother in law was Sunny Lynch Peggy Reavey's former brother in law is John Lynch Peggy Reavey's former sister in law is Margaret Lynch