How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Huffman
Mary Huffman

Partners of 
Mary Huffman

John Huffman Jr

Married

1 child together

Mary Huffman Bio Details

Full name

Mary Huffman

Maiden name

Mary Perrin

Gender

Female

Age

90 (approx.)

Date of birth

1826

Date of death:

1916

Mary Huffman

Mary Huffman

Age

90 (approx.)

Born

1826

Died

1916

Mary Huffman Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Huffman Children

Ruth Baines

born 1854, died 1936, age 82 (approx.)
with John Huffman Jr

Mary Huffman Family

Mary Huffman's parents:

Mary Huffman's father was William Perrin Mary Huffman's mother was Dycie Perrin


Mary Huffman's children:

Mary Huffman's daughter was Ruth Baines


Mary Huffman's current partners:

Mary Huffman's husband was John Huffman Jr


Mary Huffman's grandparents:

Mary Huffman's grandfather was George Kirby Mary Huffman's grandmother was Helen Kirby Mary Huffman's grandfather was Charles Perrin Mary Huffman's grandmother was Catherine Perrin


Mary Huffman's great grandparents:

Mary Huffman's great grandfather was Thomas Jameson Mary Huffman's great grandmother was Hannah Jameson


Mary Huffman's grandchildren:

Mary Huffman's granddaughter was Rebekah Johnson


Mary Huffman's great grandchildren:

Mary Huffman's great grandson was President Lyndon B Johnson Mary Huffman's great granddaughter is Rebekah Bobbit Mary Huffman's great granddaughter was Josefa Moss Mary Huffman's great grandson was Sam Johnson Mary Huffman's great granddaughter is Lucia Alexander   Mary Huffman's great great granddaughter is Lynda Bird Robb Mary Huffman's great great granddaughter is Luci Johnson Mary Huffman's great great grandson is Philip Bobbitt Mary Huffman's adopted great great grandson was Rodney Moss Mary Huffman's great great granddaughter is Josefa Johnson Mary Huffman's great great grandson is Sam Johnson Mary Huffman's great great granddaughter is Rebekah Alexander   Mary Huffman's 3x great granddaughter is Lucinda Robb Mary Huffman's 3x great granddaughter is Catherine Robb Mary Huffman's 3x great granddaughter is Jennifer Robb Mary Huffman's 3x great grandson is Patrick Nugent Mary Huffman's 3x great granddaughter is Nicole Covert Mary Huffman's 3x great granddaughter is Rebekah Nugent Mary Huffman's 3x great granddaughter is Claudia Nugent


Mary Huffman's great uncles and aunts:

Mary Huffman's great aunt was Helen Kirby Mary Huffman's great aunt was Catherine Perrin


Mary Huffman's first cousins once removed:

Mary Huffman's first cousin once removed was Dycie Perrin Mary Huffman's first cousin once removed was William Perrin


Mary Huffman's second cousins:

Mary Huffman's second cousin was Mary Huffman Mary Huffman's second cousin was Mary Huffman


Mary Huffman's in laws:

Mary Huffman's father in law was John Huffman Mary Huffman's mother in law was Susan Huffman Mary Huffman's grandfather in law was John Huffman Jr Mary Huffman's grandmother in law was Catharine Huffman Mary Huffman's grandfather in law was Philip Ament Mary Huffman's grandmother in law was Margaret Ament Mary Huffman's son in law was Joseph Baines