Married Relationship facts

Married 1964

Father of Piers Morgan
Vincent O'Meara

Eamonn Vincent O'Meara

Age

31 (approx.)

Born

1935

Died

7 Mar 1966

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Anthony Pughe-Morgan

Married

2 children together

1967

Professional Partners

Gabrielle Pughe-Morgan Siblings

Jeremy Oliver

Brother

Mother of Piers Morgan
Gabrielle Pughe-Morgan

Gabrielle Georgina Sybille Pughe-Morgan

His Other Children

Children Together

Jeremy Morgan

born 1965 (aft.), age 53 (aft.)

Piers Morgan

born 1965, age 53

British Journalist

Her Other Children

Charlotte Pughe-Morgan

born 1967, age 51 (approx.)
with Anthony Pughe-Morgan

Rupert Pughe-Morgan

born 1971, age 47 (approx.)
with Anthony Pughe-Morgan

Vincent O'Meara
Bio Details

Full name

Eamonn Vincent O'Meara

Gender

Male

Age

31 (approx.)

Date of birth

1935

Date of death:

7 Mar 1966

Place of death

Surrey, England, UK

Cause of death

Car Accident

Occupations

Dentist

Trivia

Vincent O'Meara Family

Vincent O'Meara's children:

Vincent O'Meara's son is Piers Morgan Vincent O'Meara's son is Jeremy Morgan Vincent O'Meara's step-daughter is Charlotte Pughe-Morgan Vincent O'Meara's step-son is Rupert Pughe-Morgan


Vincent O'Meara's current partners:

Vincent O'Meara's wife was Gabrielle Pughe-Morgan


Vincent O'Meara's grandchildren:

Vincent O'Meara's grandson is Spencer Morgan Vincent O'Meara's grandson is Stanley Morgan Vincent O'Meara's grandson is Bertie Morgan Vincent O'Meara's granddaughter is Elise Morgan


Vincent O'Meara's in laws:

Vincent O'Meara's father in law is Matthew Oliver Vincent O'Meara's brother in law is Jeremy Oliver Vincent O'Meara's daughter in law is Celia Morgan


Vincent O'Meara's former in laws:

Vincent O'Meara's former daughter in law is Marion Shalloe


Gabrielle Pughe-Morgan
Bio Details

Full name

Gabrielle Georgina Sybille Pughe-Morgan

Maiden name

Gabrielle Georgina Sybille Oliver

Gender

Female

Trivia

Gabrielle Pughe-Morgan Family

Gabrielle Pughe-Morgan's parents:

Gabrielle Pughe-Morgan's father is Matthew Oliver


Gabrielle Pughe-Morgan's children:

Gabrielle Pughe-Morgan's son is Piers Morgan Gabrielle Pughe-Morgan's son is Jeremy Morgan Gabrielle Pughe-Morgan's daughter is Charlotte Pughe-Morgan Gabrielle Pughe-Morgan's son is Rupert Pughe-Morgan


Gabrielle Pughe-Morgan's current partners:

Gabrielle Pughe-Morgan's husband is Anthony Pughe-Morgan Gabrielle Pughe-Morgan's husband was Vincent O'Meara


Gabrielle Pughe-Morgan's siblings:

Gabrielle Pughe-Morgan's brother is Jeremy Oliver


Gabrielle Pughe-Morgan's grandchildren:

Gabrielle Pughe-Morgan's grandson is Spencer Morgan Gabrielle Pughe-Morgan's grandson is Stanley Morgan Gabrielle Pughe-Morgan's grandson is Bertie Morgan Gabrielle Pughe-Morgan's granddaughter is Elise Morgan


Gabrielle Pughe-Morgan's in laws:

Gabrielle Pughe-Morgan's daughter in law is Celia Morgan Gabrielle Pughe-Morgan's son in law is Patrick Tomlinson


Gabrielle Pughe-Morgan's former in laws:

Gabrielle Pughe-Morgan's former daughter in law is Marion Shalloe