How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Persa Karamanos
Persa Karamanos

Partners of 
Persa Karamanos

Tassis Karamanos

Married

2 children together

Persa Karamanos Bio Details

Full name

Persa Karamanos

Maiden name

Persa Alexopoulous

Gender

Female

Persa Karamanos

Persa Karamanos

Persa Karamanos Partner(s) Other Children

Persa Karamanos Children

Henry Daggenhurst

born 1960, age 56
with Tassis Karamanos

Danny Daggenhurst

born 1961, age 55
with Tassis Karamanos

Persa Karamanos Family

Persa Karamanos's parents:

Persa Karamanos's father is Athanasios Alexopoulous


Persa Karamanos's children:

Persa Karamanos's son is Henry Daggenhurst Persa Karamanos's son is Danny Daggenhurst


Persa Karamanos's current partners:

Persa Karamanos's husband is Tassis Karamanos


Persa Karamanos's grandchildren:

Persa Karamanos's grandson is Spartan Daggenhurst Persa Karamanos's grandson is Jack Daggenhurst


Persa Karamanos's in laws:

Persa Karamanos's daughter in law is Kristian Daggenhurst Persa Karamanos's daughter in law is Nabila Khashoggi