How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Myra Harris
Myra Harris

Partners of 
Myra Harris

Dougie Harris

Married

1 child together

1950

Myra Harris Bio Details

Full name

Myra Harris

Maiden name

Myra Turner

Gender

Female

Myra Harris

Myra Harris

Myra Harris Partner(s) Other Children

Myra Harris Children

Karen Payne

born 1960, age 57 (approx.)
with Dougie Harris

Myra Harris Family

Myra Harris's children:

Myra Harris's daughter is Karen Payne


Myra Harris's current partners:

Myra Harris's husband is Dougie Harris


Myra Harris's grandchildren:

Myra Harris's grandson is Liam Payne Myra Harris's granddaughter is Nicola Payne Myra Harris's granddaughter is Ruth Gibbins


Myra Harris's great grandchildren:

Myra Harris's great grandson is Bear Payne


Myra Harris's in laws:

Myra Harris's son in law is Geoffrey Payne