How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.

Then explore..... or search again.

Partner of 
June Payne
June Payne

Partners of 
June Payne

Ken Payne


1 child together

June Payne
Bio Details

Full name

June Payne

Maiden name

June Duncan



June Payne

June Payne

June Payne Partner(s) Other Children

June Payne Children

Geoffrey Payne

born 1960, age 58 (approx.)
with Ken Payne


June Payne Family

June Payne's children:

June Payne's son is Geoffrey Payne

June Payne's current partners:

June Payne's husband was Ken Payne

June Payne's grandchildren:

June Payne's grandson is Liam Payne June Payne's granddaughter is Nicola Payne June Payne's granddaughter is Ruth Gibbins

June Payne's great grandchildren:

June Payne's great grandson is Bear Payne

June Payne's in laws:

June Payne's daughter in law is Karen Payne