How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Johanna Marx
Johanna Marx

Partners of 
Johanna Marx

Willem Marx

Married

28 Jun 2014

Johanna Marx Bio Details

Full name

Johanna Marx

Maiden name

Johanna Botta

Gender

Female

Age

33

Date of birth

16 Apr 1983

Birth place

Lima, Peru

Occupations

TV Presenter

Frequently described as an Italian TV presenter but was born in Peru and raised in California.
US TV presenter
Johanna Marx

Johanna Marx

Age

33

Born

16 Apr 1983

Johanna Marx Family

Johanna Marx's current partners:

Johanna Marx's husband is Willem Marx


Johanna Marx's in laws:

Johanna Marx's father in law is A Marx Johanna Marx's mother in law is Mrs R W Henman