How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Selley
Mary Selley

Partners of 
Mary Selley

Brian Selley

Married

1 child together

1960

Mary Selley
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Selley

Maiden name

Mary Smith

Gender

Female

Age

62 (approx.)

Date of birth

Tuesday 03 Aug 1937

Date of death:

Apr 2000

Place of death

Hampshire, England

Mary Selley

Mary Selley

Age

62 (approx.)

Born

Tuesday 03 Aug 1937

Died

Apr 2000

Mary Selley Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Selley Children

Anne Twist

born 1967, age 50 (approx.)
with Brian Selley

Trivia

Mary Selley Family

Mary Selley's children:

Mary Selley's daughter is Anne Twist


Mary Selley's current partners:

Mary Selley's husband was Brian Selley


Mary Selley's grandchildren:

Mary Selley's grandson is Harry Styles Mary Selley's granddaughter is Gemma Styles


Mary Selley's in laws:

Mary Selley's son in law was Robin Twist


Mary Selley's former in laws:

Mary Selley's former son in law is John Cox Mary Selley's former son in law is Des Styles