How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lamia Khashoggi
Lamia Khashoggi

Partners of 
Lamia Khashoggi

Adnan Khashoggi

Married

1 child together

1978

Lamia Khashoggi Bio Details

Full name

Lamia Khashoggi

Maiden name

Laura Biancolini

Gender

Female

Age

56 (ca.)

Date of birth

1961 (ca.)

Birth place

Italy

Lamia Khashoggi

Lamia Khashoggi

Age

56 (ca.)

Born

1961 (ca.)

Lamia Khashoggi Partner(s) Other Children

Lamia Khashoggi Children

Ali Khashoggi

born 1980, age 37 (approx.)
with Adnan Khashoggi

Nabila Khashoggi

born 1962, age 55
step-child with Adnan Khashoggi

Mohammed Khashoggi

born 1964, age 53 (approx.)
step-child with Adnan Khashoggi

Hussein Khashoggi

born 1968, age 49 (approx.)
step-child with Adnan Khashoggi

Khaled Khashoggi

born 1969, age 48 (approx.)
step-child with Adnan Khashoggi

Omar Khashoggi

born 1970, age 47 (approx.)
step-child with Adnan Khashoggi

Kamal Khashoggi

born 1993, age 24 (approx.)
step-child with Adnan Khashoggi

Samiha Khashoggi

born 1994, age 23 (approx.)
step-child with Adnan Khashoggi

Lamia Khashoggi Family

Lamia Khashoggi's children:

Lamia Khashoggi's son is Ali Khashoggi Lamia Khashoggi's step-daughter is Nabila Khashoggi Lamia Khashoggi's step-son is Mohammed Khashoggi Lamia Khashoggi's step-son is Hussein Khashoggi Lamia Khashoggi's step-son is Khaled Khashoggi Lamia Khashoggi's step-son is Omar Khashoggi Lamia Khashoggi's step-son is Kamal Khashoggi Lamia Khashoggi's step-daughter is Samiha Khashoggi


Lamia Khashoggi's current partners:

Lamia Khashoggi's husband is Adnan Khashoggi


Lamia Khashoggi's in laws:

Lamia Khashoggi's sister in law is Samira Khashoggi Lamia Khashoggi's father in law is Mohammed Khashoggi Lamia Khashoggi's mother in law was Samiha Khashoggi Lamia Khashoggi's brother in law is Adel Khashoggi Lamia Khashoggi's brother in law is Essam Khashoggi Lamia Khashoggi's sister in law is Assia Khashoggi Lamia Khashoggi's half-brother in law is Amr Khashoggi Lamia Khashoggi's sister in law is Soheir Khashoggi Lamia Khashoggi's brother in law-by-marriage is Nabil Daouk Lamia Khashoggi's husband Adnan Khashoggi's aunt in law is Bashira Yassin Lamia Khashoggi's husband Adnan Khashoggi's uncle-by-marriage is Youssef Yassin