How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Margaret Nolan
Margaret Nolan

Partners of 
Margaret Nolan

Unknown

Unknown

1 child together

Margaret Nolan
Bio Details

Full name

Margaret Nolan

Also known as

Eileen Nolan

Gender

Female

Age

87 (approx.)

Date of birth

Wednesday 01 Jan 1930

Margaret Nolan

Margaret Nolan

Age

87 (approx.)

Born

Wednesday 01 Jan 1930

Margaret Nolan Partner(s) Other Children

Margaret Nolan Children

Maura Gallagher

with Unknown

Trivia

Margaret Nolan Family

Margaret Nolan's children:

Margaret Nolan's daughter is Maura Gallagher


Margaret Nolan's grandchildren:

Margaret Nolan's grandson is Niall Horan Margaret Nolan's grandson is Greg Horan


Margaret Nolan's great grandchildren:

Margaret Nolan's great grandson is Theo Horan


Margaret Nolan's in laws:

Margaret Nolan's son in law is Chris Gallagher


Margaret Nolan's former in laws:

Margaret Nolan's former son in law is Bobby Horan