How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Ruth Gibbins
Ruth Gibbins

Partners of 
Ruth Gibbins

Thomas Gibbins

Married

12 Jun 2016

Ruth Gibbins
Bio Details

Full name

Ruth Gibbins

Maiden name

Ruth Payne

Gender

Female

Age

27 (approx.)

Date of birth

1990

Education

City of Wolverhampton College, Wolverhampton, West Midlands, England, United Kingdom

Ruth Gibbins Siblings

Nicola Payne

Sister

Liam Payne

Brother

Ruth Gibbins

Ruth Gibbins

Age

27 (approx.)

Born

1990

Trivia

Ruth Gibbins Family

Ruth Gibbins's parents:

Ruth Gibbins's father is Geoffrey Payne Ruth Gibbins's mother is Karen Payne


Ruth Gibbins's current partners:

Ruth Gibbins's husband is Thomas Gibbins


Ruth Gibbins's siblings:

Ruth Gibbins's brother is Liam Payne Ruth Gibbins's sister is Nicola Payne


Ruth Gibbins's nieces and nephews:

Ruth Gibbins's nephew is Bear Payne


Ruth Gibbins's grandparents:

Ruth Gibbins's grandfather is Dougie Harris Ruth Gibbins's grandmother is Myra Harris Ruth Gibbins's grandfather was Ken Payne Ruth Gibbins's grandmother is June Payne