How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Odette Lehideux
Odette Lehideux

Partners of 
Odette Lehideux

Robert Lehideux

Married

1 child together

Odette Lehideux
Bio Details

Full name

Odette Lehideux

Maiden name

Odette de Lagarde

Gender

Female

Odette Lehideux

Odette Lehideux

Odette Lehideux Partner(s) Other Children

Odette Lehideux Children

Helene David-Weill

born 1933, age 84
with Robert Lehideux

Trivia

Odette Lehideux Family

Odette Lehideux's children:

Odette Lehideux's daughter is Helene David-Weill


Odette Lehideux's current partners:

Odette Lehideux's husband is Robert Lehideux


Odette Lehideux's grandchildren:

Odette Lehideux's granddaughter is Beatrice Stern Odette Lehideux's granddaughter is Cecile Renom De La Baume Odette Lehideux's granddaughter is Natalie Merveilleux Odette Lehideux's granddaughter is Agathe Mordacq


Odette Lehideux's great grandchildren:

Odette Lehideux's great granddaughter is Mathilde Stern Odette Lehideux's great grandson is Louise Stern Odette Lehideux's great grandson is Henri Stern


Odette Lehideux's in laws:

Odette Lehideux's son in law is Michel David-Weill