How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Berthe David-Weill
Berthe David-Weill

Partners of 
Berthe David-Weill

Pierre David-Weill

Married

2 children together

1932

Berthe David-Weill Bio Details

Full name

Berthe David-Weill

Maiden name

Berthe Haardt

Gender

Female

Berthe David-Weill Partner(s) Other Children

Berthe David-Weill Children

Michel David-Weill

born 1932, age 84
with Pierre David-Weill

Eliane David-Weill

born 1935, age 82 (approx.)
with Pierre David-Weill

Berthe David-Weill Family

Berthe David-Weill's children:

Berthe David-Weill's son is Michel David-Weill Berthe David-Weill's daughter is Eliane David-Weill


Berthe David-Weill's current partners:

Berthe David-Weill's husband was Pierre David-Weill


Berthe David-Weill's grandchildren:

Berthe David-Weill's granddaughter is Beatrice Stern Berthe David-Weill's granddaughter is Cecile Renom De La Baume Berthe David-Weill's granddaughter is Natalie Merveilleux Berthe David-Weill's granddaughter is Agathe Mordacq


Berthe David-Weill's great grandchildren:

Berthe David-Weill's great granddaughter is Mathilde Stern Berthe David-Weill's great grandson is Louise Stern Berthe David-Weill's great grandson is Henri Stern


Berthe David-Weill's in laws:

Berthe David-Weill's father in law was David David-Weill Berthe David-Weill's mother in law is Flora David-Weill Berthe David-Weill's grandfather in law was Alexandre Weill Berthe David-Weill's daughter in law is Helene David-Weill