How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Helene David-Weill
Helene David-Weill

Partners of 
Helene David-Weill

Michel David-Weill

Married

4 children together

21 Jul 1956

Helene David-Weill
Bio Details

Full name

Helene Marie David-Weill

Maiden name

Helene Marie Lehideux

Gender

Female

Age

84

Date of birth

Wednesday 21 Jun 1933

Helene David-Weill

Helene Marie David-Weill

Age

84

Born

Wednesday 21 Jun 1933

Helene David-Weill Partner(s) Other Children

Helene David-Weill Children

Beatrice Stern

with Michel David-Weill

Cecile Renom De La Baume

with Michel David-Weill

Natalie Merveilleux

with Michel David-Weill

Agathe Mordacq

with Michel David-Weill

Trivia

Helene David-Weill Family

Helene David-Weill's parents:

Helene David-Weill's father is Robert Lehideux Helene David-Weill's mother is Odette Lehideux


Helene David-Weill's children:

Helene David-Weill's daughter is Beatrice Stern Helene David-Weill's daughter is Cecile Renom De La Baume Helene David-Weill's daughter is Natalie Merveilleux Helene David-Weill's daughter is Agathe Mordacq


Helene David-Weill's current partners:

Helene David-Weill's husband is Michel David-Weill


Helene David-Weill's grandchildren:

Helene David-Weill's granddaughter is Mathilde Stern Helene David-Weill's grandson is Louise Stern Helene David-Weill's grandson is Henri Stern


Helene David-Weill's in laws:

Helene David-Weill's father in law was Pierre David-Weill Helene David-Weill's mother in law is Berthe David-Weill Helene David-Weill's grandfather in law was David David-Weill Helene David-Weill's grandmother in law is Flora David-Weill Helene David-Weill's sister in law is Eliane David-Weill Helene David-Weill's son in law is Olivier Merveilleux Helene David-Weill's son in law is Pierre Mordacq


Helene David-Weill's former in laws:

Helene David-Weill's former son in law was Edouard Stern