How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Maya Soetoro
Maya Soetoro 

Partners of 
Maya Soetoro

Maya Soetoro Bio Details

Full name

Maya Kassandra Soetoro

Also known as

Maya Kassandra Soetoro - Ng

Gender

Female

Age

46

Date of birth

15 Aug 1970

Occupations

Teacher

Maya Soetoro Siblings

President Barack Obama

Half-brother

other parent: Barack Obama Sr

Yusuf Soetoro

Half-brother

other parent: Erna Soetoro

Rahayu Soetoro

Half-sister

other parent: Erna Soetoro

President Obama's half sister
Maya Soetoro

Maya Kassandra Soetoro

Age

46

Born

15 Aug 1970

Maya Soetoro Family

Maya Soetoro's parents:

Maya Soetoro's father is Lolo Soetoro Maya Soetoro's mother was Ann Dunham Maya Soetoro's step-mother is Erna Soetoro


Maya Soetoro's former step-parents:

Maya Soetoro's former step-father was Barack Obama Sr


Maya Soetoro's siblings:

Maya Soetoro's half-brother is President Barack Obama Maya Soetoro's half-brother is Yusuf Soetoro Maya Soetoro's half-sister is Rahayu Soetoro


Maya Soetoro's nieces and nephews:

Maya Soetoro's niece is Malia Obama Maya Soetoro's niece is Sasha Obama


Maya Soetoro's grandparents:

Maya Soetoro's grandfather was Stanley Dunham Maya Soetoro's grandmother was Madelyn Dunham


Maya Soetoro's great grandparents:

Maya Soetoro's great grandmother was Ruth Dunham Maya Soetoro's great grandfather was Rolla Payne Maya Soetoro's great grandmother was Leona Payne Maya Soetoro's great grandfather was Ralph Dunham   Maya Soetoro's great great grandfather was Jacob Dunham Maya Soetoro's great great grandmother was Mary Dunham   Maya Soetoro's 3x great grandfather was Falmouth Kearney Maya Soetoro's 3x great grandmother was Charlotte Kearney Maya Soetoro's 3x great grandfather was Jacob Dunham Maya Soetoro's 3x great grandmother was Louise Dunham


Maya Soetoro's former step-grandparents:

Maya Soetoro's former step-grandfather was Hussein Onyango Obama Maya Soetoro's former step-grandmother was Habiba Obama Maya Soetoro's former step-grandmother is Sarah Onyango Obama


Maya Soetoro's great uncles and aunts:

Maya Soetoro's great uncle is Ralph Emerson Dunham Maya Soetoro's great uncle is Charles Payne