How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Paule Servan-Schreiber
Paule Servan-Schreiber

Partners of 
Paule Servan-Schreiber

Jean-Claude Servan-Schreiber

Married

28 Oct 1983

Paule Servan-Schreiber Bio Details

Full name

Paule Servan-Schreiber

Maiden name

Paule Guinet

Gender

Female

Paule Servan-Schreiber

Paule Servan-Schreiber

Paule Servan-Schreiber Partner(s) Other Children

Paule Servan-Schreiber Children

Fabienne Servan-Schreiber

born 1950, age 66
step-child with Jean-Claude Servan-Schreiber

Paule Servan-Schreiber Family

Paule Servan-Schreiber's children:

Paule Servan-Schreiber's step-daughter is Fabienne Servan-Schreiber


Paule Servan-Schreiber's current partners:

Paule Servan-Schreiber's husband is Jean-Claude Servan-Schreiber


Paule Servan-Schreiber's in laws:

Paule Servan-Schreiber's father in law was Robert Servan-Schreiber Paule Servan-Schreiber's mother in law is Suzanne Servan-Schreiber