How To Use FameChain

Click on any name and see the family move.

Click any + signs to reveal more details.

Explore and click on any underlined fact.

Use search above to find other famous names.

Or Start a FameChain .

Partner of 
Suzanne Servan-Schreiber
Suzanne Servan-Schreiber

Partners of 
Suzanne Servan-Schreiber

Robert Servan-Schreiber

Married

1 child together

Suzanne Servan-Schreiber Bio Details

Full name

Suzanne Servan-Schreiber

Maiden name

Suzanne Cremieux

Gender

Female

Suzanne Servan-Schreiber

Suzanne Servan-Schreiber

Suzanne Servan-Schreiber Partner(s) Other Children

Suzanne Servan-Schreiber Children

Jean-Claude Servan-Schreiber

born 1918, age 98
with Robert Servan-Schreiber

Suzanne Servan-Schreiber Family

Suzanne Servan-Schreiber's children:

Suzanne Servan-Schreiber's son is Jean-Claude Servan-Schreiber


Suzanne Servan-Schreiber's current partners:

Suzanne Servan-Schreiber's husband was Robert Servan-Schreiber


Suzanne Servan-Schreiber's grandchildren:

Suzanne Servan-Schreiber's granddaughter is Fabienne Servan-Schreiber


Suzanne Servan-Schreiber's in laws:

Suzanne Servan-Schreiber's daughter in law is Paule Servan-Schreiber


Suzanne Servan-Schreiber's former in laws:

Suzanne Servan-Schreiber's former daughter in law is Christine Laroche Suzanne Servan-Schreiber's former daughter in law is Jacqueline Barsac