How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Ellen Laroche
Ellen Laroche

Partners of 
Ellen Laroche

Herve Laroche

Married

1 child together

Ellen Laroche
Bio Details

Full name

Ellen Rosine Laroche

Maiden name

Ellen Rosine Duvernoy

Gender

Female

Ellen Laroche

Ellen Rosine Laroche

Ellen Laroche Partner(s) Other Children

Ellen Laroche Children

Christine Laroche

born 1926, age 91
with Herve Laroche

Trivia

Ellen Laroche Family

Ellen Laroche's children:

Ellen Laroche's daughter is Christine Laroche


Ellen Laroche's current partners:

Ellen Laroche's husband is Herve Laroche


Ellen Laroche's grandchildren:

Ellen Laroche's grandson was Edouard Stern Ellen Laroche's granddaughter is Fabienne Servan-Schreiber Ellen Laroche's granddaughter is Marguerite Mangin


Ellen Laroche's great grandchildren:

Ellen Laroche's great granddaughter is Mathilde Stern Ellen Laroche's great grandson is Louise Stern Ellen Laroche's great grandson is Henri Stern Ellen Laroche's great grandson was Maximilien Stern


Ellen Laroche's in laws:

Ellen Laroche's son in law was Antoine Stern


Ellen Laroche's former in laws:

Ellen Laroche's former son in law is Jean-Claude Servan-Schreiber