How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Marguerite Mangin
Marguerite Mangin

Partners of 
Marguerite Mangin

Marguerite Mangin
Bio Details

Full name

Marguerite Mangin

Maiden name

Marguerite Stern

Gender

Female

Age

60 (approx.)

Date of birth

1957

Charity President: French American Aid for Children

Marguerite Mangin Siblings

Fabienne Servan-Schreiber

Half-sister

other parent: Jean-Claude Servan-Schreiber

Edouard Stern

Brother

Marguerite Mangin

Marguerite Mangin

Age

60 (approx.)

Born

1957

Trivia

Marguerite Mangin Family

Marguerite Mangin's parents:

Marguerite Mangin's father was Antoine Stern Marguerite Mangin's mother is Christine Laroche


Marguerite Mangin's former step-parents:

Marguerite Mangin's former step-father is Jean-Claude Servan-Schreiber


Marguerite Mangin's current partners:

Marguerite Mangin's husband is Charles-Henri Mangin


Marguerite Mangin's siblings:

Marguerite Mangin's brother was Edouard Stern Marguerite Mangin's half-sister is Fabienne Servan-Schreiber


Marguerite Mangin's nieces and nephews:

Marguerite Mangin's niece is Mathilde Stern Marguerite Mangin's nephew is Louise Stern Marguerite Mangin's nephew is Henri Stern Marguerite Mangin's nephew was Maximilien Stern


Marguerite Mangin's grandparents:

Marguerite Mangin's grandfather is Herve Laroche Marguerite Mangin's grandmother is Ellen Laroche Marguerite Mangin's grandfather is Maurice Stern Marguerite Mangin's grandmother is Alice Stern


Marguerite Mangin's former step-grandparents:

Marguerite Mangin's former step-grandfather was Robert Servan-Schreiber Marguerite Mangin's former step-grandmother is Suzanne Servan-Schreiber