How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Alice Stern
Alice Stern

Partners of 
Alice Stern

Maurice Stern

Married

1 child together

Alice Stern
Bio Details

Full name

Alice Stern

Maiden name

Alice Goldschmidt

Gender

Female

Alice Stern Partner(s) Other Children

Alice Stern Children

Antoine Stern

born 1925, died 1995, age 69
with Maurice Stern

Trivia

Alice Stern Family

Alice Stern's children:

Alice Stern's son was Antoine Stern


Alice Stern's current partners:

Alice Stern's husband is Maurice Stern


Alice Stern's grandchildren:

Alice Stern's grandson was Edouard Stern Alice Stern's granddaughter is Marguerite Mangin


Alice Stern's great grandchildren:

Alice Stern's great granddaughter is Mathilde Stern Alice Stern's great grandson is Louise Stern Alice Stern's great grandson is Henri Stern Alice Stern's great grandson was Maximilien Stern


Alice Stern's in laws:

Alice Stern's daughter in law is Christine Laroche