How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Gil Rossellini
Partner of 
Gil Rossellini

Gil Rossellini

Gil Rossellini

Age

51

Born

Tuesday 23 Oct 1956

Died

3 Oct 2008

Gil Rossellini
Bio Details

Full name

Gil Rossellini

Maiden name

Arjun Dasgupta

Also known as

Gil Rossellini

Gender

Male

Age

51

Date of birth

Tuesday 23 Oct 1956

Date of death:

3 Oct 2008

Arjun was adopted by Roberto and remade Gil Rossellini.

Gil Rossellini Siblings

Raffaella Rossellini

Half-sister

other parent: Roberto Rossellini

Renzo Rossellini

Adopted Half-brother

other parent: Marcella De Marchis

Romano Rossellini

Adopted Half-brother

other parent: Marcella De Marchis

Robin Rossellini

Adopted Half-brother

other parent: Ingrid Bergman

Isabella Rossellini

Adopted Half-sister

other parent: Ingrid Bergman

Isotta Rossellini

Adopted Half-sister

other parent: Ingrid Bergman

Partners of 
Gil Rossellini

Trivia

Gil Rossellini Family

Gil Rossellini's parents:

Gil Rossellini's adoptive father was Roberto Rossellini Gil Rossellini's father is Hari Dasgupta Gil Rossellini's mother is Sonali Das Gupta


Gil Rossellini's former step-parents:

Gil Rossellini's former step-father was Roberto Rossellini


Gil Rossellini's siblings:

Gil Rossellini's adopted sister is Isabella Rossellini Gil Rossellini's half-sister is Raffaella Rossellini Gil Rossellini's adopted brother is Renzo Rossellini Gil Rossellini's adopted brother was Romano Rossellini Gil Rossellini's adopted brother is Robin Rossellini Gil Rossellini's adopted sister is Isotta Rossellini


Gil Rossellini's former step-grandparents:

Gil Rossellini's former step-grandfather is Angiolo Rossellini Gil Rossellini's former step-grandmother is Elettra Rossellini