How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Arjun Dasgupta
Partner of 
Arjun Dasgupta

Arjun Dasgupta

Arjun Dasgupta

Age

60

Born

Tuesday 23 Oct 1956

Arjun Dasgupta
Bio Details

Full name

Arjun Dasgupta

Also known as

Gil Rossellini

Gender

Male

Age

60

Date of birth

Tuesday 23 Oct 1956

Arjun was adopted by Roberto and remade Gil Rossellini.

Arjun Dasgupta Siblings

Raffaella Rossellini

Half-sister

other parent: Roberto Rossellini

Partners of 
Arjun Dasgupta

Trivia

Arjun Dasgupta Family

Arjun Dasgupta's parents:

Arjun Dasgupta's father is Hari Dasgupta Arjun Dasgupta's mother is Sonali Das Gupta


Arjun Dasgupta's former step-parents:

Arjun Dasgupta's former step-father was Roberto Rossellini


Arjun Dasgupta's siblings:

Arjun Dasgupta's half-sister is Raffaella Rossellini


Arjun Dasgupta's former step-grandparents:

Arjun Dasgupta's former step-grandfather is Angiolo Rossellini Arjun Dasgupta's former step-grandmother is Elettra Rossellini