How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elettra Rossellini
Elettra Rossellini

Partners of 
Elettra Rossellini

Angiolo Rossellini

Married

2 children together

Elettra Rossellini Bio Details

Full name

Elettra Rossellini

Maiden name

Elettra Bellan

Gender

Female

Birth place

Rovigo, Veneto, Italy

Elettra Rossellini

Elettra Rossellini

Elettra Rossellini Partner(s) Other Children

Elettra Rossellini Children

Renzo Rossellini

with Angiolo Rossellini

Roberto Rossellini

born 1906, died 1977, age 71
with Angiolo Rossellini

Italian Neorealist Film Director

Elettra Rossellini Family

Elettra Rossellini's children:

Elettra Rossellini's son was Roberto Rossellini Elettra Rossellini's son is Renzo Rossellini


Elettra Rossellini's current partners:

Elettra Rossellini's husband is Angiolo Rossellini


Elettra Rossellini's grandchildren:

Elettra Rossellini's granddaughter is Isabella Rossellini Elettra Rossellini's grandson is Renzo Rossellini Elettra Rossellini's grandson was Marco Rossellini Elettra Rossellini's grandson is Robin Rossellini Elettra Rossellini's granddaughter is Isotta Rossellini Elettra Rossellini's granddaughter is Raffaella Rossellini


Elettra Rossellini's great grandchildren:

Elettra Rossellini's great granddaughter is Elettra Rossellini Wiedemann


Elettra Rossellini's former in laws:

Elettra Rossellini's former daughter in law was Ingrid Bergman Elettra Rossellini's former daughter in law is Sonali Das Gupta Elettra Rossellini's former daughter in law was Marcella De Marchis