How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Angiolo Rossellini
Partner of 
Angiolo Rossellini

Built the first cinema in Rome, the "Barberini"
Angiolo Rossellini

Angiolo Giuseppe Rossellini

Angiolo Rossellini
Bio Details

Full name

Angiolo Giuseppe Rossellini

Also known as

"Beppino"

Gender

Male

Birth place

Rome, Italy

Occupations

Construction Company Owner

Partners of 
Angiolo Rossellini

Elettra Rossellini

Married

2 children together

Angiolo Rossellini Children

Renzo Rossellini

with Elettra Rossellini

Roberto Rossellini

born 1906, died 1977, age 71
with Elettra Rossellini

Italian Neorealist Film Director

Angiolo Rossellini Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Angiolo Rossellini Family

Angiolo Rossellini's children:

Angiolo Rossellini's son was Roberto Rossellini Angiolo Rossellini's son is Renzo Rossellini


Angiolo Rossellini's current partners:

Angiolo Rossellini's wife is Elettra Rossellini


Angiolo Rossellini's grandchildren:

Angiolo Rossellini's granddaughter is Isabella Rossellini Angiolo Rossellini's grandson is Renzo Rossellini Angiolo Rossellini's grandson was Marco Rossellini Angiolo Rossellini's grandson is Robin Rossellini Angiolo Rossellini's granddaughter is Isotta Rossellini Angiolo Rossellini's granddaughter is Raffaella Rossellini


Angiolo Rossellini's great grandchildren:

Angiolo Rossellini's great granddaughter is Elettra Rossellini Wiedemann


Angiolo Rossellini's former in laws:

Angiolo Rossellini's former daughter in law was Ingrid Bergman Angiolo Rossellini's former daughter in law is Sonali Das Gupta Angiolo Rossellini's former daughter in law was Marcella De Marchis