How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Frieda Bergman
Frieda Bergman

Partners of 
Frieda Bergman

Justus Samuel Bergman

Married

1 child together

Frieda Bergman Bio Details

Full name

Frieda Henrietta Bergman

Maiden name

Frieda Henrietta Adler

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1918

Frieda Bergman

Frieda Henrietta Bergman

Died

1918

Frieda Bergman Partner(s) Other Children

Frieda Bergman Children

Ingrid Bergman

born 1915, died 1982, age 66
with Justus Samuel Bergman

Film Star Lisa Lund in Casablanca

Frieda Bergman Family

Frieda Bergman's children:

Frieda Bergman's daughter was Ingrid Bergman


Frieda Bergman's current partners:

Frieda Bergman's husband was Justus Samuel Bergman


Frieda Bergman's grandchildren:

Frieda Bergman's granddaughter is Isabella Rossellini Frieda Bergman's granddaughter is Friedel Lindstrom Frieda Bergman's grandson is Robin Rossellini Frieda Bergman's granddaughter is Isotta Rossellini


Frieda Bergman's great grandchildren:

Frieda Bergman's great granddaughter is Elettra Rossellini Wiedemann


Frieda Bergman's former in laws:

Frieda Bergman's former son in law was Roberto Rossellini Frieda Bergman's former son in law was Lars Schmidt Frieda Bergman's former son in law is Petter Lindstrom