How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Melissa Baines
Melissa Baines

Partners of 
Melissa Baines

George Baines

Married

1 child together

Melissa Baines
Bio Details

Full name

Melissa Baines

Maiden name

Melissa Butler

Gender

Female

Age

41 (approx.)

Date of birth

1824

Date of death:

1865

Melissa Baines

Melissa Baines

Age

41 (approx.)

Born

1824

Died

1865

Melissa Baines Partner(s) Other Children

Melissa Baines Children

Joseph Baines

born 1846, died 1906, age 60 (approx.)
with George Baines

Trivia

Melissa Baines Family

Melissa Baines's parents:

Melissa Baines's father was Nealy Butler Melissa Baines's mother was Amy Butler


Melissa Baines's children:

Melissa Baines's son was Joseph Baines


Melissa Baines's current partners:

Melissa Baines's husband was George Baines


Melissa Baines's grandparents:

Melissa Baines's grandfather was Louis Ogier Jr Melissa Baines's grandmother was Susan Ogier


Melissa Baines's great grandparents:

Melissa Baines's great grandfather was William Martin Melissa Baines's great grandfather was Louis Ogier Melissa Baines's great grandmother was Catherine Ogier


Melissa Baines's grandchildren:

Melissa Baines's granddaughter was Rebekah Johnson


Melissa Baines's great grandchildren:

Melissa Baines's great grandson was President Lyndon B Johnson Melissa Baines's great granddaughter is Rebekah Bobbit Melissa Baines's great granddaughter was Josefa Moss Melissa Baines's great grandson was Sam Johnson Melissa Baines's great granddaughter is Lucia Alexander   Melissa Baines's great great granddaughter is Lynda Bird Robb Melissa Baines's great great granddaughter is Luci Johnson Melissa Baines's great great grandson is Philip Bobbitt Melissa Baines's adopted great great grandson was Rodney Moss Melissa Baines's great great granddaughter is Josefa Johnson Melissa Baines's great great grandson is Sam Johnson Melissa Baines's great great granddaughter is Rebekah Alexander   Melissa Baines's 3x great granddaughter is Lucinda Robb Melissa Baines's 3x great granddaughter is Catherine Robb Melissa Baines's 3x great granddaughter is Jennifer Robb Melissa Baines's 3x great grandson is Patrick Nugent Melissa Baines's 3x great granddaughter is Nicole Covert Melissa Baines's 3x great granddaughter is Rebekah Nugent Melissa Baines's 3x great granddaughter is Claudia Nugent


Melissa Baines's in laws:

Melissa Baines's father in law was Thomas Baines Melissa Baines's mother in law was Mary Baines Melissa Baines's grandfather in law was George Baines Melissa Baines's grandmother in law was Mary Baines Melissa Baines's grandfather in law was William McCoy Melissa Baines's grandmother in law was Julia McCoy Melissa Baines's daughter in law was Ruth Baines