How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Judy Nelson
Judy Nelson

Partners of 
Judy Nelson

Rita Mae Brown

Relationship

relationship began about 1992
until about 1994

Martina Navratilova

Relationship

relationship began 1984
until about 1991

Ed Nelson

Divorced

2 children together

married 16 Dec 1967
divorce 1985

Judy Nelson
Bio Details

Full name

Judy Elaine Nelson

Maiden name

Judy Elaine Hill

Gender

Female

Age

72

Date of birth

Monday 17 Sep 1945

Birth place

Fort Worth, Texas, USA

Judy Nelson

Judy Elaine Nelson

Age

72

Born

Monday 17 Sep 1945

Judy Nelson Partner(s) Other Children

Judy Nelson Children

Eddie Nelson

born 1971, age 46 (approx.)
with Ed Nelson

Bales Nelson

born 1973, age 44 (approx.)
with Ed Nelson

Trivia

Judy Nelson Family

Judy Nelson's parents:

Judy Nelson's father is Sargent Hill Judy Nelson's mother is Frances Hill


Judy Nelson's children:

Judy Nelson's son is Eddie Nelson Judy Nelson's son is Bales Nelson


Judy Nelson's former partners:

Judy Nelson had a relationship with Martina Navratilova Judy Nelson had a relationship with Rita Mae Brown Judy Nelson's former husband is Ed Nelson