How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Georgina Clunes
Georgina Clunes

Partners of 
Georgina Clunes

Alexander Clunes

Married

1 child together

Georgina Clunes Bio Details

Full name

Georgina Ada Clunes

Maiden name

Georgina Ada Sumner

Gender

Female

Age

87 (approx.)

Date of birth

1882

Date of death:

1969

Music Hall Entertainer
Georgina Clunes

Georgina Ada Clunes

Age

87 (approx.)

Born

1882

Died

1969

Georgina Clunes Partner(s) Other Children

Georgina Clunes Children

Alec Clunes

born 1912, died 1970, age 57
with Alexander Clunes

Georgina Clunes Family

Georgina Clunes's children:

Georgina Clunes's son was Alec Clunes


Georgina Clunes's current partners:

Georgina Clunes's husband was Alexander Clunes


Georgina Clunes's grandchildren:

Georgina Clunes's grandson is Martin Clunes Georgina Clunes's granddaughter is Amanda Clunes


Georgina Clunes's great grandchildren:

Georgina Clunes's great granddaughter is Emily Clunes


Georgina Clunes's in laws:

Georgina Clunes's daughter in law was Stella Richman Georgina Clunes's daughter in law is Daphne Clunes