How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Alison Atwell
Alison Atwell

Partners of 
Alison Atwell

Grant Atwell

Divorced

1 child together

divorce about 1985

Alison Atwell Bio Details

Full name

Alison Atwell

Maiden name

Alison Cain

Gender

Female

Alison Atwell Partner(s) Other Children

Alison Atwell Children

Hayley Atwell

born 1982, age 34
with Grant Atwell

Agent Peggy Carter in the Captain America films

Alison Atwell Family

Alison Atwell's children:

Alison Atwell's daughter is Hayley Atwell


Alison Atwell's former partners:

Alison Atwell's former husband is Grant Atwell