How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Samuel Eley
Partner of 
Samuel Eley

Samuel Eley

Samuel Eley

Age

35 (approx.)

Born

Sunday 01 Jan 1736

Died

1771

Samuel Eley
Bio Details

Full name

Samuel Eley

Also known as

Samuel Ealy

Gender

Male

Age

35 (approx.)

Date of birth

Sunday 01 Jan 1736

Date of death:

1771

Partners of 
Samuel Eley

Mary Eley

Married

1 child together

Samuel Eley Children

Ann Johnson

born 1763, died 1815, age 52 (approx.)
with Mary Eley

Samuel Eley Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Samuel Eley Family

Samuel Eley's parents:

Samuel Eley's father was Eli Eley Samuel Eley's mother was Ann Eley


Samuel Eley's children:

Samuel Eley's daughter was Ann Johnson


Samuel Eley's current partners:

Samuel Eley's wife was Mary Eley


Samuel Eley's grandchildren:

Samuel Eley's grandson was Jesse Johnson


Samuel Eley's great grandchildren:

Samuel Eley's great grandson was Samuel Johnson   Samuel Eley's great great grandson was Sam Johnson Jr   Samuel Eley's 3x great grandson was President Lyndon B Johnson Samuel Eley's 3x great granddaughter is Rebekah Bobbit Samuel Eley's 3x great granddaughter was Josefa Moss Samuel Eley's 3x great grandson was Sam Johnson Samuel Eley's 3x great granddaughter is Lucia Alexander   Samuel Eley's 4x great granddaughter is Lynda Bird Robb Samuel Eley's 4x great granddaughter is Luci Johnson Samuel Eley's 4x great grandson is Philip Bobbitt Samuel Eley's adopted 4x great grandson was Rodney Moss Samuel Eley's 4x great granddaughter is Josefa Johnson Samuel Eley's 4x great grandson is Sam Johnson Samuel Eley's 4x great granddaughter is Rebekah Alexander   Samuel Eley's 5x great granddaughter is Lucinda Robb Samuel Eley's 5x great granddaughter is Catherine Robb Samuel Eley's 5x great granddaughter is Jennifer Robb Samuel Eley's 5x great grandson is Patrick Nugent Samuel Eley's 5x great granddaughter is Nicole Covert Samuel Eley's 5x great granddaughter is Rebekah Nugent Samuel Eley's 5x great granddaughter is Claudia Nugent


Samuel Eley's in laws:

Samuel Eley's father in law was Bennett Hillsman


Samuel Eley's former in laws:

Samuel Eley's former son in law was John Johnson