How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Jana Navratilova
Jana Navratilova

Partners of 
Jana Navratilova

Mirek Navratil

Married

1 child together

1961

Miroslav Subert

Divorced

1 child together

divorce about 1959

Jana Navratilova
Bio Details

Full name

Jana Navratilova

Maiden name

Jana Semanska

Gender

Female

Age

75 (approx.)

Date of birth

1932

Birth place

Revnice

Date of death:

10 Dec 2007

Jana Navratilova

Jana Navratilova

Age

75 (approx.)

Born

1932

Died

10 Dec 2007

Jana Navratilova Partner(s) Other Children

Jana Navratilova Children

Martina Navratilova

born 1956, age 60
with Miroslav Subert

Tennis Legend

Jana Navratilova

born 1963, age 54
with Mirek Navratil

Trivia

Jana Navratilova Family

Jana Navratilova's parents:

Jana Navratilova's mother is Agnes Semanska


Jana Navratilova's children:

Jana Navratilova's daughter is Martina Navratilova Jana Navratilova's daughter is Jana Navratilova


Jana Navratilova's current partners:

Jana Navratilova's husband was Mirek Navratil


Jana Navratilova's former partners:

Jana Navratilova's former husband was Miroslav Subert


Jana Navratilova's in laws:

Jana Navratilova's daughter in law is Julia Lemigova


Jana Navratilova's former in laws:

Jana Navratilova's former mother in law was Andela Subertova