How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jane Merchant
Jane Merchant

Partners of 
Jane Merchant

Ron Merchant

Married

2 children together

Jane Merchant Bio Details

Full name

Jane Elaine Merchant

Maiden name

Jane Elaine Hibbs

Gender

Female

Occupations

Nurse

Jane Merchant

Jane Elaine Merchant

Jane Merchant Partner(s) Other Children

Jane Merchant Children

Alex Merchant

born 1974 (aft.), age 42 (aft.)
with Ron Merchant

Stephen Merchant

born 1974, age 42
with Ron Merchant

Comedy Writing Star

Jane Merchant Family

Jane Merchant's children:

Jane Merchant's son is Stephen Merchant Jane Merchant's daughter is Alex Merchant


Jane Merchant's current partners:

Jane Merchant's husband is Ron Merchant