How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lucy Barnett
Lucy Barnett

Partners of 
Lucy Barnett

Nathan Barnett

Married

1 child together

Lucy Barnett Bio Details

Full name

Lucy Barnett

Maiden name

Lucy Webb

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead, bef.)

Date of birth

1731 (bef.)

Deceased

Lucy Barnett

Lucy Barnett

Age

110 (presumed dead, bef.)

Born

1731 (bef.)

Deceased

Lucy Barnett Partner(s) Other Children

Lucy Barnett Children

Leonard Barnett

born 1773 (ca.), died 1828, age 55 (approx.)
with Nathan Barnett

Lucy Barnett Family

Lucy Barnett's children:

Lucy Barnett's son was Leonard Barnett


Lucy Barnett's current partners:

Lucy Barnett's husband was Nathan Barnett


Lucy Barnett's grandchildren:

Lucy Barnett's granddaughter was Lucy Johnson


Lucy Barnett's great grandchildren:

Lucy Barnett's great grandson was Samuel Johnson   Lucy Barnett's great great grandson was Sam Johnson Jr   Lucy Barnett's 3x great grandson was President Lyndon B Johnson Lucy Barnett's 3x great granddaughter is Rebekah Bobbit Lucy Barnett's 3x great granddaughter was Josefa Moss Lucy Barnett's 3x great grandson was Sam Johnson Lucy Barnett's 3x great granddaughter is Lucia Alexander   Lucy Barnett's 4x great granddaughter is Lynda Bird Robb Lucy Barnett's 4x great granddaughter is Luci Johnson Lucy Barnett's 4x great grandson is Philip Bobbitt Lucy Barnett's adopted 4x great grandson was Rodney Moss Lucy Barnett's 4x great granddaughter is Josefa Johnson Lucy Barnett's 4x great grandson is Sam Johnson Lucy Barnett's 4x great granddaughter is Rebekah Alexander   Lucy Barnett's 5x great granddaughter is Lucinda Robb Lucy Barnett's 5x great granddaughter is Catherine Robb Lucy Barnett's 5x great granddaughter is Jennifer Robb Lucy Barnett's 5x great grandson is Patrick Nugent Lucy Barnett's 5x great granddaughter is Nicole Covert Lucy Barnett's 5x great granddaughter is Rebekah Nugent Lucy Barnett's 5x great granddaughter is Claudia Nugent


Lucy Barnett's in laws:

Lucy Barnett's father in law is Frank Barnett Lucy Barnett's mother in law was Sukey Barnett Lucy Barnett's daughter in law is Nancy Barnett