How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Penelope Forbes-Adam
Penelope Forbes-Adam

Partners of 
Penelope Forbes-Adam

Timothy Forbes-Adam

Married

4 children together

28 Sep 1954

Penelope Forbes-Adam Bio Details

Full name

Penelope Forbes-Adam

Maiden name

Penelope Munday

Gender

Female

Penelope Forbes-Adam

Penelope Forbes-Adam

Penelope Forbes-Adam Partner(s) Other Children

Penelope Forbes-Adam Children

Anna Forbes-Adam

born 1955, age 61
with Timothy Forbes-Adam

Catherine Forbes-Adam

born 1956, age 60
with Timothy Forbes-Adam

Teresa Forbes-Adam

born 1960, age 56
with Timothy Forbes-Adam

Sonia Forbes-Adam

born 1966, age 50
with Timothy Forbes-Adam

Penelope Forbes-Adam Family

Penelope Forbes-Adam's parents:

Penelope Forbes-Adam's father is George Munday


Penelope Forbes-Adam's children:

Penelope Forbes-Adam's daughter is Anna Forbes-Adam Penelope Forbes-Adam's daughter is Catherine Forbes-Adam Penelope Forbes-Adam's daughter is Teresa Forbes-Adam Penelope Forbes-Adam's daughter is Sonia Forbes-Adam


Penelope Forbes-Adam's current partners:

Penelope Forbes-Adam's husband is Timothy Forbes-Adam


Penelope Forbes-Adam's grandchildren:

Penelope Forbes-Adam's granddaughter is Peggy Nesbitt Penelope Forbes-Adam's granddaughter is Mary Nesbitt


Penelope Forbes-Adam's former in laws:

Penelope Forbes-Adam's former son in law is James Nesbitt