How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Nancy Barnett
Nancy Barnett

Partners of 
Nancy Barnett

Leonard Barnett

Married

1 child together

Nancy Barnett
Bio Details

Full name

Nancy Barnett

Maiden name

Nancy Statham

Gender

Female

Nancy Barnett

Nancy Barnett

Nancy Barnett Partner(s) Other Children

Nancy Barnett Children

Lucy Johnson

born 1798, died 1857, age 59 (approx.)
with Leonard Barnett

Trivia

Nancy Barnett Family

Nancy Barnett's parents:

Nancy Barnett's father is John Statham


Nancy Barnett's children:

Nancy Barnett's daughter was Lucy Johnson


Nancy Barnett's current partners:

Nancy Barnett's husband was Leonard Barnett


Nancy Barnett's grandchildren:

Nancy Barnett's grandson was Samuel Johnson


Nancy Barnett's great grandchildren:

Nancy Barnett's great grandson was Sam Johnson Jr   Nancy Barnett's great great grandson was President Lyndon B Johnson Nancy Barnett's great great granddaughter is Rebekah Bobbit Nancy Barnett's great great granddaughter was Josefa Moss Nancy Barnett's great great grandson was Sam Johnson Nancy Barnett's great great granddaughter is Lucia Alexander   Nancy Barnett's 3x great granddaughter is Lynda Bird Robb Nancy Barnett's 3x great granddaughter is Luci Johnson Nancy Barnett's 3x great grandson is Philip Bobbitt Nancy Barnett's adopted 3x great grandson was Rodney Moss Nancy Barnett's 3x great granddaughter is Josefa Johnson Nancy Barnett's 3x great grandson is Sam Johnson Nancy Barnett's 3x great granddaughter is Rebekah Alexander   Nancy Barnett's 4x great granddaughter is Lucinda Robb Nancy Barnett's 4x great granddaughter is Catherine Robb Nancy Barnett's 4x great granddaughter is Jennifer Robb Nancy Barnett's 4x great grandson is Patrick Nugent Nancy Barnett's 4x great granddaughter is Nicole Covert Nancy Barnett's 4x great granddaughter is Rebekah Nugent Nancy Barnett's 4x great granddaughter is Claudia Nugent


Nancy Barnett's in laws:

Nancy Barnett's father in law was Nathan Barnett Nancy Barnett's mother in law was Lucy Barnett Nancy Barnett's grandfather in law is Frank Barnett Nancy Barnett's grandmother in law was Sukey Barnett


Nancy Barnett's former in laws:

Nancy Barnett's former son in law was Jesse Johnson