How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Vivianne Larsson
Vivianne Larsson

Partners of 
Vivianne Larsson

Erland Larsson

Married

1 child together

1958

Vivianne Larsson
Bio Details

Full name

Vivianne Larsson

Maiden name

Vivianne Bostrom

Also known as

Evianne Bostrom

Evianne Larsson

Gender

Female

Date of death:

Aug 1991

Cause of death

Heart attack following treatment for breast cancer.

Ran a ready-to-wear store before becoming a local politician.
Stieg Larsson's mother.
Vivianne Larsson

Vivianne Larsson

Died

Aug 1991

Vivianne Larsson Partner(s) Other Children

Vivianne Larsson Children

Stieg Larsson

born 1954, died 2004, age 50
with Erland Larsson

Author of The Millennium trilogy

Joakim Larrson

born 1957, age 60 (approx.)
with Erland Larsson

Trivia

Vivianne Larsson Family

Vivianne Larsson's parents:

Vivianne Larsson's father was Severin Bostrom Vivianne Larsson's mother was Wilhelmina Bostrom


Vivianne Larsson's children:

Vivianne Larsson's son was Stieg Larsson Vivianne Larsson's son is Joakim Larrson


Vivianne Larsson's current partners:

Vivianne Larsson's husband was Erland Larsson


Vivianne Larsson's in laws:

Vivianne Larsson's daughter in law is Maj Larsson