How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Betty Maxwell
Betty Maxwell

Partners of 
Betty Maxwell

Robert Maxwell

Married

9 children together

14 Mar 1945

Betty Maxwell
Bio Details

Full name

Elisabeth Jenny Jeanne Maxwell

Maiden name

Elisabeth Jenny Jeanne Meynard

Gender

Female

Age

92

Date of birth

Friday 11 Mar 1921

Birth place

La Grive, France

Date of death:

7 Aug 2013

Place of death

Dordogne, France

Betty Maxwell

Elisabeth Jenny Jeanne Maxwell

Age

92

Born

Friday 11 Mar 1921

Died

7 Aug 2013

Betty Maxwell Partner(s) Other Children

Betty Maxwell Children

Michael Maxwell

born 1946, died 1968, age 21
with Robert Maxwell

Anne Maxwell

born 1948, age 69
with Robert Maxwell

Philip Maxwell

born 1949, age 68
with Robert Maxwell

Christine Malina Maxwell

born 1950, age 66
with Robert Maxwell

Isabel Maxwell

born 1950, age 66
with Robert Maxwell

Karine Maxwell

born 1953, died 1957, age 4 (approx.)
with Robert Maxwell

Ian Maxwell

born 1956, age 61
with Robert Maxwell

Kevin Maxwell

born 1959, age 58
with Robert Maxwell

Ghislaine Maxwell

born 1961, age 55
with Robert Maxwell

Robert Maxwell's Daughter

Trivia

Betty Maxwell Family

Betty Maxwell's children:

Betty Maxwell's daughter is Ghislaine Maxwell Betty Maxwell's son is Ian Maxwell Betty Maxwell's son is Kevin Maxwell Betty Maxwell's son was Michael Maxwell Betty Maxwell's daughter is Anne Maxwell Betty Maxwell's son is Philip Maxwell Betty Maxwell's daughter is Christine Malina Maxwell Betty Maxwell's daughter is Isabel Maxwell Betty Maxwell's daughter was Karine Maxwell


Betty Maxwell's current partners:

Betty Maxwell's husband was Robert Maxwell