How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elisabeth Cecil
Elisabeth Cecil

Partners of 
Elisabeth Cecil

Hugh Cecil, 4th Baron Amherst

Married

2 children together

30 Mar 1965

Elisabeth Cecil Bio Details

Full name

Elisabeth Cecil

Maiden name

Elisabeth Merriman

Gender

Female

Elisabeth Cecil Partner(s) Other Children

Elisabeth Cecil Children

Aurelia Cecil

born 1966, age 50
with Hugh Cecil, 4th Baron Amherst

William Cecil

born 1968, age 48
with Hugh Cecil, 4th Baron Amherst

Elisabeth Cecil Family

Elisabeth Cecil's children:

Elisabeth Cecil's daughter is Aurelia Cecil Elisabeth Cecil's son is William Cecil


Elisabeth Cecil's current partners:

Elisabeth Cecil's husband is Hugh Cecil, 4th Baron Amherst


Elisabeth Cecil's grandchildren:

Elisabeth Cecil's granddaughter is Saskia Stephenson Elisabeth Cecil's grandson is Caspar Stephenson Elisabeth Cecil's granddaughter is Tatiana Stephenson


Elisabeth Cecil's in laws:

Elisabeth Cecil's father in law is William Cecil, 3rd Baron Amherst Elisabeth Cecil's mother in law is Margaret Cecil Elisabeth Cecil's son in law is Rupert Stephenson


Elisabeth Cecil's former in laws:

Elisabeth Cecil's former son in law is Giles Crewdson